Municipales y Autonómicas 2007


MUNICIPALES
colegios / partidoPSOEIUPPURASUICAACPCPE
Candás1193584841232679323142
Perlora130241981240354
Alb.-Prendes13332110556881
Carrio-Perv.92105610121111
Guim.-Valle-Amb.224211101046626
Piedeloro54172033177
Logrezana116146722315
Tamón73145921562
TOTALES20157161461326884397198
EDILES6241310
Participación: 62.83 – votos blancos: 72 – votos nulos: 48

AUTONÓMICAS 2007 CARREÑO
votos / partidoPSOEIUPPURASOtros
TOTALES24707781993303305
Participación: 65,1 – votos blancos: 135 – votos nulos: 67