Europeas 2004









Carreño
grup.
mesa
PSOE
PP
IU
otros
E. Adul.2371744118
C.Cult.A1661023615
C.Cult.B 153833311
Esc. A14983159
Esc.B1541154012
Esc.C122901514
S.FelixA1711365711
S.FelixB202101368
T.Prend.121882010
Perlora1371781316
Carrio838792
Guim.-V.161137153
Pied.435381
Logr.818792
Tamon435381
Prendes127143135
total2131
497%
1625
3801%
370
864%
146
participación Carreño: 46.6%



Europeas 2004: resultados en Asturias
participación: 46.33%


PSOEPPIU-BALV-GVEdlP
196.120
45,78%
192.526
44,94%
27.262
6,36%
1.969
0,46%
1668
0,39%

Resultados Europeas 2004, España
participación: 46.00%
PSOEPPGaleuscaIUEdlP
6.441.496
43.46%
25 dip.
6.098.784
41.15%
23 dip.
784.124
5.19%
3 dip.
623.918
4.21%
2 dip.
375.567
2.53%
1 dip.